Home/ About/ Staff/ Student/ Research/ Achievement/ Presentation File/ Product/ Link/ Access/  日本語

Student
Ph. D Students (3rd)
Keiji Hirao Tomohiro Ogawa
Tomaru Ogawa Kazuhito Nishitani
Norikazu Hosokawa Shah Md. Abdul Rauf
Sahu, Kamlesh Kumar Yacapin John Paul
Ph. D Students (2nd)
Hiroaki Oonuma
Tasuku Onodera
Farouq Ahmed
Khorshed Md. Alam
Ph. D Students (1st)
Xiao Hongjun
Jung Sunho
Master Students (2nd)
Kazumi Serizawa
Master Students (1st)
Itaru Yamashita
Kim Donghyun
Wang Xiaolei
Mari Onodera
Yasuhiro Suzuki
Liu Yang
Bai Shandan
Undergraduate Students(4th)
Hiroshi Kobayashi
Tomomi Shimo
Syou Hirose
Kenji Kondou
master course student(Year abroad program)
Stahle Carl
Undergraduate Student(Year abroad program)
Park Insub
Graduates
1st
Yasunouri Oumi, Dr. Yoshiji Oka
Hiromitsu Takaba, Dr. Kazuya Tsujimichi
Hiroaki Himei, Dr. Ryo Yamauchi, Dr.

2nd
Shinya Okubo Ken Hasegawa
Eiji Maruya Ryuji Miura, Dr.
Hideo Yamano

3rd
Akira Endou, Dr. Kazuomi Shiota
Katsuyuki Tazawa Akiyasu Hirotani
Kouichi Mizukami, Dr. Michiyuki Yamadaya

4th
Tomonori Kanougi Isao Gunji
Ryo Koshiota Keiji Sugao
Hiroyuki Tamura Ken Suzuki

5th
Ken Sato Nobuyasu Ito
Kenichi Furukawa Takeshi Miya
Muneo Yoshida Xilin Yin, Dr.

6th
Yusuke Ueda Takayuki Onozu
Kenichi Kusakabe Hirotaka Tsuruya
Mikihiko Nimura Narutoshi Yanagisawa
Aruba Yamada Yasunori Kobayashi

7th
Yusaku Inaba Nobumoto Ohashi
Kiyohisa Okano Satoshi Sakahara
Kiyoshi Sugisako Kenji Yajima
Yasuto Yokoi Hui Zhou

8th
Yoshihisa Hirano Hideaki Morito
Kentaro Yoshizawa Minako Ando
Hideyuki Seta Wan Xiaohong
Hitoshi Kurokawa

9th
Tsuguo Kubota Yoshinori Kuroiwa
Kenji Saito Motonari Miyahara
Daisuke Kamei Toshiyuki Yokosuka
Masaki Fushimi Luo Yi
Wang Xiaojig Jung Chang-ho

10th
Yoshihiko Yamamura Masahiro Ito
Taku Nakayama Masayuki Miyauchi
Yuki Ito Katsumi Sasada
Hiroyuki Nakamura
Elanany Mohamed Saber Mohamed
Rado Raharintsalama Zhong Hui Feng
Lv Chen
11th
Katsuzi Hirama Yuko Ota
Ryo Amadera Naoyuki Isoda
Ugur Mart Takahiro Oyama
12th
Tomoya Itakura Takashi Okazaki
Kousei Sugawara Yasufumi Takahashi
Arivazhagan Rajendran Muthubandara Nilindu Umayangika Muthumini
Jun Hasegawa Takeyuki Maegawa
Yoko Watanabe Kazunori Bada
Sigeki Suemitsu Zhou Xia
Takeshi Takatsuka Hideyuki Tsuboi
Harunori Fujita Tsuyoshi Masuda
Sumihiro Honjyou Miho Itou
Govindasamy Agalya Pei Qiang
Mohamed Ismael Mohamed Yossef
13th
Jiang Mingshan Chihiro Miyamoto
Hideyuki Satou Kenji Sasaki
Jun Hayakawa Ryota Ishimoto
Kota Kasahara Hidehiro Iizuka
Shaikh Abdul Rajjak Shaikh Ramaju
14th
Ryo Kunimoto Asako Matsuura
Tatsuya Hattori Zhu Zhigang
Arunabhiram Chutia Hema Malani
15th
Hiroyuki Koike Toshiaki Shibata
Takahisa Toga Kei Ogiya
Yusuke Morita Kim Boyeong
16th
Seiko Ishibashi Takashi Hirai
Masaaki Honda Kei Takahashi
17th
Ai Utsumi Takanori Kuriaki
Nobuyoshi Suzuki
Exchange Student
Kwon Jaae Uk Zou Min
Samad Ahadian Aodun Qimuga
Shital Das Souissi Maaouia
Masato Sasakura Joel Hans Junggren